Shortlet
3 Bedroom Flat for Shortlet in Lekki Phase 1, Lagos
The Genesis, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
3
BedroomsN/A
BathroomsN/A
ParkingDescription
Freshly built 3 bedroom apartment located at The Genesis, Lekki Phase 1, Lagos. The property features inbuilt speakers, a swimming pool, gym, and snooker. The rate is ₦280,000 with a caution fee of ₦100,000.
Shortlet Price
Agent · 0 listingsAgent contact is concealed for privacy. Click "Submit Request" to reach them via our team.
₦380k/ night
Fee Breakdown
Rent / Price
₦380k/ night
Caution Fee
₦100k
Total (Move-in)
₦480k
S
Shortlets by Barbs
Contact Masked